RONCESVALLES-ZUBIRI 2009

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx Pto_Sx Tiempo T_Real __ mKm PtoCat Localidad
1 231 Antonio Echeverria Serrano     1:16:56 1:16:24   3:36 1-MA ORKOYEN
2 1 Gabriel Garin Arana     1:17:16 1:16:44   3:37 2-MA BURLADA
3 4 Francesc Marsol Font     1:20:03 1:19:29   3:44 3-MA La Garriga
4 582 Fernando Monasterio Ubani     1:21:27 1:20:53   3:48 4-MA altzaga
5 750 Miguel Sanabria Atienza     1:21:51 1:21:18   3:49 5-MA CUENCA
6 422 Martin Irizar Arnal     1:22:06 1:21:34   3:50 1-MB BEASAIN
7 122 Alberto Barberena Goñi     1:22:13 1:21:41   3:51 6-MA lekarotz
8 856 Juan Jose Vizcay Zalba     1:23:04 1:22:29   3:53 1-MC BURLADA
9 799 Javier Tirapu Corera     1:23:22 1:22:44   3:54 7-MA Jaca Huesca
10 784 Ion Sola Torralba     1:23:54 1:23:21   3:55 8-MA  
11 531 Rafa Maritxalar Elgorriaga     1:25:20 1:24:48   3:59 9-MA lesaka
12 181 Iñaki Catalan Primo     1:25:35 1:24:58   4:00 10-MA irun
13 291 Juan Carlos Fuente Casado     1:26:11 1:25:36   4:02 2-MB HUARTE
14 868 Joseba Zalba     1:26:51 1:26:17   4:04 11-MA pamplona
15 134 Jose Beriain     1:26:58 1:26:25   4:04 3-MB MONREAL
16 11 Jesus Abaigar Alzorriz     1:27:23 1:26:43   4:05 12-MA ZIZUR MAYOR
17 677 Armando Pérez De Albéniz Pérez De Albé     1:27:30 1:26:01   4:03 13-MA Iruña
18 417 Sergio Iriarte Redin     1:27:33 1:26:54   4:05 14-MA  
19 3 David Marsol Font     1:27:50 1:27:17   4:06 15-MA VIC
20 692 Txiki Plazas Tadeo     1:27:59 1:27:19   4:06 4-MB Berastegi
21 581 Alberto Monasterio     1:28:05 1:27:27   4:07 5-MB berriozar
22 541 Angel Martinez Arbues     1:28:11 1:27:34   4:07 6-MB BURLADA
23 416 Jose Manuel Diaz De Cerio Lacalle     1:28:31 1:27:32   4:07 16-MA  
24 360 Michel Gonzalez Albilla     1:28:48 1:28:13   4:09 17-MA bilbao
25 5 Abraham Olano Manzano     1:28:59 1:28:23   4:09 18-MA TOLOSA
26 349 Francisco Javie Gimeno Hernández     1:29:11 1:28:25   4:10 19-MA Gorráiz
27 314 Eugenio Garcia Del Moral Gonzalo     1:29:26 1:28:51   4:11 2-MC LOGROÑO
28 633 Julen Ollokiegi     1:29:31 1:28:52   4:11 7-MB LASARTE-ORIA
29 801 Joseba Tobar Goenaga     1:29:31 1:28:46   4:11 20-MA AZKOITIA
30 161 Carlos Calvo Fuente     1:30:01 1:28:54   4:11 8-MB Jaca Huesca
31 772 Aitor Seminario Seminario     1:30:16 1:29:15   4:12 21-MA Eugi
32 535 Pedro Martin Hernandez     1:30:20 1:29:42   4:13 3-MC MADRID
33 647 Iñigo Ortiz Yoldi     1:30:40 1:30:06   4:14 22-MA SARRIGUREN
34 657 Jesús Ozcáriz Gil     1:30:53 1:30:14   4:15 23-MA Pamplona
35 621 Fernando Nuñez Gonzalez De Galdeano     1:31:05 1:30:29   4:15 1-MD Renteria
36 475 Benjamin Larrea Bañales     1:31:08 1:30:28   4:15 9-MB ARTAJONA
37 505 Francisco Javie Lopez Sainz      1:31:08 1:30:27   4:15 10-MB ANSOAIN 
38 522 Javier Mandagaran Celaya     1:31:30 1:30:37   4:16 24-MA LUZAIDE-VALCARLOS
39 585 Joxean Montoya Zubeldia     1:31:31 1:30:42   4:16 11-MB TOLOSA
40 151 Adria Botifoll Domingo     1:31:35 1:30:36   4:16 25-MA GIRONA
41 15 Jose Aguirre     1:31:51 1:31:14   4:17 12-MB BEASAIN
42 592 Jose Angel Moreno Zueco     1:32:33 1:31:42   4:19 26-MA San Adrian
43 533 Sergio Marqués Gonzalez     1:32:45 1:32:11   4:20 13-MB Tudela
44 729 Txetxo Roncal Perez De Zabalza     1:32:54 1:32:11   4:20 27-MA BARAÑAIN
45 896 Francisco Javie Villanueva Fernández     1:32:58 1:31:26   4:18 28-MA Pamplona
46 595 Xabier Morillo Mendizabal     1:33:00 1:32:26   4:21 29-MA ZEGAMA
47 425 Gorka Valencia Paternain     1:33:07 1:32:25   4:21 30-MA  
48 841 Maximo Velilla Garcia     1:33:07 1:32:25   4:21 4-MC SAN ADRIAN
49 861 Angel Luis Yerro Alonso     1:33:16 1:32:29   4:21 14-MB ESTELLA
50 746 Ivan San Juan     1:33:24 1:31:50   4:19 31-MA PAMPLONA
51 303 Antxel Gambarte Urriza     1:33:35 1:32:59   4:22 32-MA sarriguren
52 694 Angel Pombar Sainz     1:33:45 1:32:55   4:22 33-MA bera
53 64 Jorge Aracues Pombar     1:33:46 1:32:47   4:22 15-MB bera
54 755 Antonio Sanchís Rodrigo     1:34:16 1:33:24   4:24 16-MB LIÉDENA
55 283 Manuel Fernandez Schweigmavser     1:34:19 1:33:34   4:24 17-MB Jaca Huesca
56 112 Santiago Bacaicoa Hualde     1:34:21 1:33:38   4:24 34-MA SARRIGUREN
57 239 Jose Manuel Elgorriaga Alvarez     1:34:25 1:33:41   4:24 18-MB IRUN
58 408 Carlos Imirizaldu Ayesa     1:34:27 1:33:50   4:25 19-MB Noain
59 241 Juan Fermin Elia Mañu     1:34:30 1:33:42   4:24 20-MB PAMPLONA
60 208 Mikel De Lucas     1:34:33 1:33:56   4:25 35-MA Undues de Lerda
61 167 Roberto Capel Del Rio     1:34:39 1:33:55   4:25 36-MA pamplona
62 87 Juan Carlos Arregi Sarasa     1:34:45 1:33:58   4:25 21-MB SAN SEBASTIAN
63 539 Cesar Martinez     1:34:58 1:34:21   4:26 37-MA BURLADA
64 7 Herminio Diaz Zabala     1:34:59 1:34:23   4:26 22-MB Vispieres
65 413 Juan Luis Irazoki Alzuguren     1:35:13 1:34:15   4:26 38-MA LESAKA
66 687 Patxi Pikabea Zubieta     1:35:13 1:34:38   4:27 39-MA BERA
67 266 Victor Estarriaga Musgo     1:35:41 1:35:06   4:28 40-MA TUDELA
68 456 Carlos Labay Campos     1:35:48 1:35:00   4:28 23-MB SANGÜESA
69 825 Juanma Urtasun Sola     1:35:49 1:34:55   4:28 41-MA pamplona
70 2 Vanesa Pacha Urteaga F 1 1:36:01 1:35:24   4:29 1-FA Iraizoz
71 508 Eduardo Losarcos Escalera     1:36:01 1:35:14   4:29 24-MB Gorraiz(Valle de Egues)
72 182 Juan Antonio Centeno Lopez     1:36:04 1:35:23   4:29 42-MA LASARTE-ORIA
73 866 Angel Mari Zabalza Escalada     1:36:08 1:35:27   4:29 25-MB Arre
74 160 Elena Calvillo F 2 1:36:13 1:35:37   4:30 2-FA Beasajn
75 602 Mikel Mujika Poignon     1:36:13 1:35:37   4:30 26-MB Beasajn
76 816 Bittor Uria Mujika     1:36:24 1:35:25   4:29 43-MA ANDOAIN
77 412 Mikel Irañeta Castillo     1:36:25 1:35:14   4:29 44-MA burlada
78 143 Patxi Blanco Lopez     1:36:34 1:33:25   4:24 45-MA ZUMAIA
79 82 Pedro Armendariz Sanchez     1:36:50 1:35:55   4:31 46-MA ZIZUR MAYOR
80 532 Mikel Markina Rey     1:36:54 1:35:18   4:29 47-MA ansoain
81 234 Andoni Eguillor Larumbe     1:36:54 1:35:18   4:29 48-MA ARAZURI
82 256 Jokin Erneta Setuain     1:36:56 1:35:25   4:29 49-MA PAMPLONA
83 652 Iñaki Otxoa Otermin     1:37:00 1:36:14   4:32 27-MB antsoain
84 876 Fernando Zaratiegui Labiano     1:37:00 1:36:07   4:31 28-MB Pamplona
85 427 Diego Iturain Jimenez De Bentrosa     1:37:12 1:36:40   4:33 50-MA sarriguren
86 434 Mikel Izagirre Aramendi     1:37:24 1:36:48   4:33 51-MA LASARTE-ORIA
87 178 Antonio Castro Galarza     1:37:42 1:37:01   4:34 5-MC errenteria
88 310 Txemi Garcia Alonso     1:37:43 1:36:40   4:33 52-MA OLLOKI
89 202 Iñaki Daboz Olasagasti     1:37:43 1:36:07   4:31 53-MA HONDARRIBIA
90 733 Javier Ruiz Astiz     1:37:44 1:36:45   4:33 54-MA Pamplona / Iruñea
91 410 Miguel Algel Iñarrea Echenique     1:37:46 1:35:48   4:30 55-MA IRURITA
92 895 Manuel Calvo Atienza     1:37:47 1:37:14   4:34 29-MB  
93 409 Mikel Inda Garmendia     1:37:52 1:37:09   4:34 56-MA BERA DE BIDASOA
94 832 Marcos Vallejo Gil     1:37:53 1:36:58   4:34 57-MA irun
95 105 Oscar Ayape Zaratiegui     1:37:59 1:37:17   4:35 30-MB  
96 352 Jokin Goikoetxea Gonzalez     1:38:12 1:37:34   4:35 31-MB  
97 863 Pablo Yubero Calvo     1:38:21 1:37:36   4:35 58-MA noain
98 565 Miguel Angel Mendinueta Beriain     1:38:31 1:37:42   4:36 32-MB Pamplona
99 406 Fermin Ilarregui Aguirre     1:38:39 1:37:52   4:36 33-MB ILURDOTZ
100 111 Xabier Azpirotz Satrustegui     1:38:42 1:37:55   4:36 34-MB Astitz
101 634 Juanjo Oloriz Amatriain     1:38:44 1:37:58   4:36 6-MC uharte
102 423 Santiago Irizibar Gonzalez     1:38:45 1:37:33   4:35 59-MA  
103 56 Javier Amigot Larraz     1:38:46 1:37:33   4:35 60-MA PAMPLONA
104 489 Jorge Liras Cesar     1:38:55 1:37:42   4:36 61-MA iruñea
105 457 Alvaro Labiano Goñi     1:38:59 1:38:07   4:37 62-MA MONREAL
106 36 Jose Luis Alcalde Echarri     1:38:59 1:38:07   4:37 63-MA san adrian
107 380 Gorka Goñi San Martin     1:39:00 1:37:45   4:36 64-MA Sarriguren
108 238 Mimoun El Bagrioui     1:39:03 1:37:51   4:36 65-MA Pamplona
109 778 Jose Manuel Sesma Sanz     1:39:03 1:38:10   4:37 66-MA PAMPLONA
110 265 Imanol Estanga     1:39:17 1:38:34   4:38 67-MA lekunberri
111 65 Maricruz Aragon Falces F 3 1:39:22 1:38:32   4:38 3-FA murtxante
112 429 Jon Iturralde     1:39:25 1:38:09   4:37 68-MA ANDOAIN
113 254 Javier Erice Oroquieta     1:39:33 1:37:27   4:35 69-MA Pamplona
114 333 Mikel Garde Esparza     1:39:37 1:38:52   4:39 70-MA PITILLAS
115 387 Rikardo Gurbindo Gil     1:39:41 1:37:38   4:35 71-MA BURLADA
116 492 Mikel Lizarraga Lopez     1:39:42 1:38:56   4:39 72-MA antsoain
117 236 Iñaki Ekisoain Torrecilla     1:39:47 1:39:01   4:39 73-MA berriozar
118 184 Nuria Ongay Tere F 4 1:39:49 1:38:38   4:38 4-FA  
119 547 Rafael Martinez Martinez     1:39:55 1:39:11   4:40 7-MC LOGROÑO
120 6 Peio Ruiz Cabestany     1:39:59 1:39:24   4:40 35-MB SAN SEBASTAIN
121 510 Rafael Lucas Montero     1:40:03 1:39:14   4:40 36-MB SANGÜESA
122 474 Alberto Larrea Azkarate     1:40:04 1:39:19   4:40 74-MA PAMPLONA
123 147 Angel Blazquez     1:40:05 1:39:19   4:40 8-MC ARRASATE-MONDRAGON
124 294 Jose Manuel Gabiña Guil     1:40:15 1:39:38   4:41 9-MC bilbao
125 790 Javier Soto Loma     1:40:18 1:39:11   4:40 37-MB andoain
126 12 Fermin Abaurrea Sanjuan     1:40:23 1:39:13   4:40 75-MA pamplona
127 609 Miguel Muñío Sancho     1:40:26 1:39:44   4:41 38-MB BURLADA
128 822 Peio Urrutia Barberena     1:40:30 1:38:33   4:38 76-MA IRURITA
129 695 Francisco Porcel Moner     1:40:44 1:39:32   4:41 39-MB PAGUERA-MALLORCA
130 247 Josu Elorduy Vadillo     1:40:50 1:39:56   4:42 77-MA GETXO
131 828 Alberto Uzabal Espinosa     1:40:58 1:40:07   4:43 78-MA Urduliz
132 132 Nacho Beramendi Echeondo     1:41:10 1:40:31   4:44 79-MA ZIZUR MAYOR
133 418 Juan Pedro Irigaray Bergara     1:41:10 1:40:27   4:43 40-MB Hondarribia
134 747 Fernando San Juan San Martin     1:41:17 1:39:31   4:41 80-MA urroz
135 76 Txema Arenzana García     1:41:21 1:40:33   4:44 10-MC Errenteria
136 804 Antonio Trillo García     1:41:21 1:40:00   4:42 81-MA Artica30
137 370 Luis Miguel Gonzalez Perez     1:41:21 1:40:25   4:43 41-MB BOADILLA DEL MONTE
138 517 Jose Javier Maiz Erdocia     1:41:24 1:40:22   4:43 42-MB BILLABONA
139 758 Juan Luis Sandua Larraya     1:41:24 1:39:54   4:42 82-MA noain
140 249 José Ignacio Elvira Sánchez     1:41:25 1:40:35   4:44 83-MA Lasarte-Oria
141 74 Miguel Arburua Berrueta     1:41:30 1:40:40   4:44 43-MB  
142 398 Joxema Huizi Oroz     1:41:34 1:40:23   4:43 84-MA bera
143 376 Peio Goñi Erice     1:41:37 1:40:37   4:44 85-MA ZUBIRI
144 400 Gotzon Ibañez Artola     1:41:43 1:41:02   4:45 86-MA lezo
145 63 Fermin Apesteguia Arribillaga     1:41:45 1:40:10   4:43 44-MB Huarte
146 813 Ramón Urdaniz Murga     1:41:51 1:40:55   4:45 87-MA Pamplona
147 514 Javier Macaya Garcia     1:41:56 1:41:01   4:45 88-MA Pamplona
148 224 Oscar Duque Chocarro     1:41:56 1:40:22   4:43 89-MA TAFALLA
149 884 Mikel Zubiri Zoroza     1:42:04 1:41:15   4:46 45-MB PAMPLONA
150 661 Jon Pagola Larrea     1:42:04 1:40:45   4:44 90-MA Bearin/ Yerri
151 616 Armando Nieto Lacunza     1:42:05 1:41:06   4:45 46-MB PAMPLONA
152 806 Maitane Txueka Marin F 5 1:42:16 1:41:26   4:46 5-FA ARBIZU
153 803 Ibon Toledo Portu     1:42:17 1:41:13   4:46 91-MA errenteria
154 674 Oskar Pereira Zumalakarregi     1:42:21 1:41:39   4:47 92-MA errenteria
155 831 Diego Valero Basterra     1:42:26 1:41:39   4:47 93-MA Antsoain
156 756 Ander Sancho Sanchez     1:42:47 1:41:54   4:48 94-MA Pamplona
157 104 Fernando Ayala Sanchez     1:42:48 1:42:03   4:48 95-MA CINTRUENIGO
158 41 Francisco Javie Alemanno Sanchez     1:42:56 1:41:59   4:48 96-MA BERRIOZAR
159 295 Javier Martinez Echarri     1:43:02 1:41:27   4:46 97-MA ALLOZ
160 218 Raul Dominguez Eguia     1:43:11 1:41:58   4:48 47-MB PAMPLONA
161 871 Gabriel Zamora Larrea     1:43:17 1:42:31   4:49 48-MB Pamplona
162 859 Sergio Yañiz Garcia     1:43:21 1:42:05   4:48 98-MA Acedo Navarra
163 259 Oscar Esain Arribillaga     1:43:24 1:42:17   4:49 99-MA IRURE
164 260 Iñaki Esain Eugui     1:43:25 1:42:17   4:49 100-MA ZUBIRI
165 212 Fernando Dean Vidarte     1:43:30 1:42:02   4:48 101-MA ARTAJONA
166 713 Pedro Redondo Garcia     1:43:32 1:42:50   4:50 102-MA SAN SEBASTIAN
167 316 Pablo Garcia Diez     1:43:32 1:42:56   4:50 103-MA Pamplona
168 528 Juan Mari Marcos Molina     1:43:32 1:42:52   4:50 104-MA LASARTE-ORIA
169 796 Peio Teilleri Vicondoa     1:43:35 1:41:40   4:47 105-MA barañain
170 882 Joxe Ramon Zubillaga Corredera     1:43:37 1:42:20   4:49 106-MA HONDARRIBIA
171 773 Salvador Sena     1:43:38 1:42:57   4:50 49-MB graus
172 572 Javier Mina Cardenas     1:43:40 1:42:13   4:48 107-MA PAMPLONA
173 463 Javier Lacasia Purroy     1:44:00 1:43:20   4:52 50-MB PAMPLONA
174 838 Ibon Vega Etxaniz     1:44:05 1:40:56   4:45 108-MA EIBAR
175 13 Jon Abete Pascual     1:44:06 1:43:14   4:51 109-MA Artica
176 685 Mikel Picon Gil     1:44:07 1:43:28   4:52 51-MB bilbao
177 791 Youssef Srour     1:44:20 1:43:25   4:52 52-MB MADRID
178 686 Juan Ramon Pikabea Zubieta     1:44:21 1:43:20   4:52 53-MB bera
179 704 David Puigdefábregas Cornet     1:44:21 1:41:46   4:47 110-MA Esparzade Galar
180 873 Iñaki Zanguitu Mugica     1:44:29 1:42:57   4:50 54-MB Bergara
181 460 Laura Lacalle Cascán F 6 1:44:29 1:43:16   4:51 6-FA Tudela
182 154 Jabier Caballero     1:44:40 1:43:36   4:52 111-MA PAMPLONA
183 606 Iñosken Mujika Tolaretxipi     1:44:41 1:43:43   4:53 112-MA hernani
184 811 Unai Ugartemendia Zubeldia     1:44:41 1:43:46   4:53 113-MA alegia
185 432 Felipe Iturri     1:44:56 1:41:45   4:47 114-MA Tajonar
186 627 Mikel Olazaran Rodríguez     1:44:58 1:43:52   4:53 55-MB Pamplona
187 385 Enrique Guerendiain Azpilicueta     1:45:07 1:43:18   4:51 115-MA Burlada
188 660 Jacinto Pacheco Juarez     1:45:10 1:44:30   4:55 56-MB MADRID
189 33 Tomas Alba Millan     1:45:18 1:44:34   4:55 57-MB LOGROÑO
190 172 Tomas Casado Garcia     1:45:19 1:44:16   4:54 58-MB Berrioplano (Navarra)
191 586 Jesus Monzon Navarro     1:45:25 1:44:08   4:54 116-MA marcilla
192 373 Gonzalo Goñi Alegre     1:45:27 1:43:48   4:53 117-MA MADRID
193 279 Roberto Fernandez Garcia     1:45:31 1:44:35   4:55 118-MA berriozar
194 742 Tomas Salguero Lozares     1:45:44 1:44:59   4:56 119-MA SAN ADRIAN
195 578 Jose Antonio Molina Apezteguia     1:45:46 1:44:55   4:56 120-MA Huarte
196 596 Javier Moro Lima     1:45:47 1:44:49   4:56 121-MA OLLOKI
197 656 Carlos Ozcariz Gil     1:45:55 1:43:44   4:53 122-MA PAMPLONA
198 85 Juan Luis Arraiza Martiarena     1:45:55 1:45:12   4:57 123-MA villava
199 877 Joxe Zaro Leoz     1:45:59 1:44:24   4:55 124-MA huarte
200 58 Jose Joaquin Ancizu Villar     1:46:04 1:44:54   4:56 125-MA Antsoain
201 511 Rosa Mari Luena Antolin F 7 1:46:08 1:45:10   4:57 1-FB BERRIOZAR
202 84 Elias Arraiza Martiarena     1:46:16 1:45:37   4:58 126-MA Iruña
203 874 Juan Alfonso Zaratiegui Aldunate     1:46:16 1:45:34   4:58 127-MA Iruña
204 673 Diego Pereira Cebreiro     1:46:19 1:45:01   4:56 128-MA ZUBIRI
205 228 Carlos Echenique     1:46:22 1:45:22   4:57 129-MA PAMPLONA
206 38 Juan Ignacio Aldaco Elcano     1:46:24 1:45:31   4:58 59-MB Irun
207 339 Kirio Gastearena Garzia     1:46:27 1:45:32   4:58 60-MB Atarrabia
208 864 Iñaki Zabaleta Cordoba     1:46:32 1:44:35   4:55 130-MA SARRIGUREN
209 862 Jose Ignacio Yoldi Valero     1:46:32 1:44:04   4:54 61-MB PAMPLONA
210 345 Francisco Gil Yoldi     1:46:34 1:45:16   4:57 131-MA Pamplona
211 720 Eugenio Rodriguez Barrio     1:46:36 1:45:52   4:59 11-MC LOGROÑO
212 782 Jose Luis Sola Erdozain     1:46:39 1:45:31   4:58 132-MA PUENTE LA REINA - GARES
213 358 Jaime Gomez Sunsundegui     1:46:44 1:44:52   4:56 133-MA IRUN
214 667 Francisco Javer Parra Gil     1:46:51 1:45:49   4:59 134-MA RIVAS VACIAMADRID
215 180 Guillermo Catalán Mezquíriz     1:46:54 1:45:15   4:57 135-MA Gorráiz
216 808 Enrike Ucar Sola     1:47:00 1:46:02   4:59 136-MA Pamplona
217 322 Serafin Garcia Mata     1:47:00 1:46:07   4:59 12-MC Pamplona
218 815 Koldo Urdiain Yoldi     1:47:00 1:45:40   4:58 137-MA Estella-lizarra
219 319 Fernando Garcia Lanz     1:47:01 1:45:40   4:58 138-MA Estella
220 440 Imanol Jaka Navarro     1:47:02 1:44:34   4:55 139-MA Etxarri(LARRAUN)
221 94 Pello Joseba Artetxe Lazkano     1:47:04 1:46:23   5:00 62-MB LASARTE-ORIA
222 632 Luis Ollo Larrea     1:47:06 1:46:20   5:00 63-MB Esparza de galar
223 269 Ibon Etxabe Zulaika     1:47:11 1:44:58   4:56 140-MA ZARAUTZ
224 230 Juan Echenique Huarte     1:47:13 1:46:18   5:00 64-MB PAMPLONA
225 888 Jorkin Armañanzas Guisasola     1:47:22 1:46:06   4:59 141-MA estella
226 826 Pedro Urzainki Beorlegui     1:47:23 1:46:40   5:01 142-MA Villava
227 820 Jose Miguel Urra Lamana     1:47:26 1:46:36   5:01 143-MA PAMPLONA
228 506 Michel Lumbreras Alegria     1:47:29 1:46:15   5:00 144-MA Sarriguren
229 693 Rafa Pombar Sainz     1:47:43 1:46:43   5:01 145-MA bera
230 81 Jon Aristizabal Oiarzabal     1:47:59 1:46:52   5:01 65-MB Irun
231 378 Javier Goñi Martinez     1:48:00 1:46:20   5:00 66-MB Pamplona
232 96 Gregorio Ascacibar Soriano     1:48:00 1:47:06   5:02 2-MD LOGROÑO
233 309 Felix Garcia     1:48:03 1:46:13   5:00 67-MB ZIZUR MAYOR
234 889 Borja Armañanzas Guisasola     1:48:07 1:46:48   5:01 146-MA estella
235 53 Javier Alvarez Perez De Zabalza     1:48:09 1:46:30   5:00 68-MB POZUELO
236 476 Javier Larrea Larraz     1:48:12 1:46:54   5:02 69-MB Pamplona
237 435 Borja Izaguirre Larrañaga     1:48:13 1:46:02   4:59 147-MA DONOSTIA
238 31 Xabat Aizpiolea Iradi     1:48:15 1:46:41   5:01 148-MA Hernani
239 8 Antonio Tarazona Sanz     1:48:21 1:46:37   5:01 70-MB Arnedo
240 601 Victor Muez Elustondo     1:48:26 1:46:50   5:01 71-MB Uharte
241 497 Francisco Lopez Esteve     1:48:29 1:47:31   5:03 149-MA ALCOY
242 738 Iker Saizar Matxinea     1:48:29 1:46:06   4:59 150-MA Berastegi
243 235 Carlos Eguiluz Cuesta     1:48:29 1:47:24   5:03 72-MB Barakaldo
244 566 Daniel Mendióroz Chocarro     1:48:29 1:46:57   5:02 151-MA Sarriguren
245 810 Josu Ugartemendia Egimendia     1:48:30 1:46:06   4:59 152-MA Berastegi
246 237 Ricardo Ekisoain Torrecilla     1:48:30 1:47:31   5:03 153-MA berriozar
247 276 Andres Fauste Najera     1:48:31 1:46:39   5:01 154-MA BURLADA
248 177 Miguel Angel Castrillo Celada     1:48:38 1:46:56   5:02 13-MC PAMPLONA
249 280 Benito Fernández Huárriz     1:48:53 1:47:49   5:04 73-MB Zubiri
250 779 Jose Oscar Seta Ortubia     1:48:53 1:47:26   5:03 155-MA BUÑUEL
251 573 David Mina Cardenas     1:49:02 1:47:36   5:04 156-MA PAMPLONA
252 857 Florencio Vizcay Zalba     1:49:06 1:48:25   5:06 74-MB BURLADA
253 494 Pello Lopez Berruezo     1:49:07 1:47:29   5:03 157-MA ZIZUR MAYOR
254 734 Jon Ruiz Goiri     1:49:13 1:48:19   5:06 158-MA BILBAO
255 219 Gorka Dominguez Mendez     1:49:13 1:47:54   5:04 159-MA Berriozar
256 649 Francisco Osorio Medialdea     1:49:19 1:48:27   5:06 14-MC SANT ANTONI DE VILAMAJOR
257 191 Joaquin Constanza Serrano     1:49:34 1:48:18   5:06 75-MB orkoien
258 338 Carlos Garriz Murillo     1:49:35 1:48:16   5:05 76-MB pamplona
259 91 Fede Arriezu Vera     1:49:37 1:48:40   5:07 160-MA SAN ADRIAN
260 186 Javier Ciriza Aranburu     1:49:45 1:47:56   5:05 77-MB Villava-Atarrabia
261 274 Agustin Etxeberria Lizarraga     1:49:47 1:48:10   5:05 78-MB Donostia
262 869 Aitor Zaldua Brit     1:49:48 1:48:46   5:07 161-MA 25 - 5º B
263 90 Aitor Arrieta Horrillo     1:49:49 1:48:32   5:06 162-MA DONOSTIA
264 754 Juan Miguel Sánchez-Villares Gómez     1:49:50 1:48:32   5:06 15-MC Valladolid
265 347 Ivan Gimenez Gil     1:49:52 1:48:04   5:05 163-MA PAMPLONA
266 800 Juan Martín Tirapu Goñi     1:49:52 1:48:50   5:07 16-MC Noain
267 519 Jabier Malkorra Lezea     1:49:53 1:47:29   5:03 79-MB Berastegi
268 650 Fede Otaegi Fino     1:49:56 1:47:59   5:05 17-MC LASARTE-ORIA
269 556 Juan Jose Mellado Ciprian     1:49:57 1:49:09   5:08 80-MB PINTO MADRID
270 323 Antonio Garcia Maya     1:49:58 1:48:22   5:06 81-MB PAMPLONA
271 394 David Hernando Yanguas     1:49:58 1:48:47   5:07 164-MA ansoain
272 315 Fernando García Delgado     1:50:07 1:48:52   5:07 165-MA Irun
273 326 Jabier Garcia Paniego     1:50:09 1:48:01   5:05 166-MA berriozar
274 722 Jose Luis Rodriguez Merino     1:50:10 1:49:00   5:08 82-MB TAFALLA
275 365 Carlos David Gonzalez Martin     1:50:11 1:48:58   5:07 167-MA MADRID
276 162 Pako Calvo Maneiro     1:50:12 1:48:55   5:07 168-MA donosti
277 682 Mireya Perez Rondon F 8 1:50:12 1:49:24   5:09 2-FB TUDELA
278 622 Eduardo Nuñez Maderal     1:50:15 1:49:12   5:08 169-MA MADRID
279 550 Jose Miguel Martinez Seijo     1:50:17 1:47:49   5:04 83-MB LOGROÑO
280 486 Fernando Leatxe Oscotz     1:50:19 1:48:35   5:06 18-MC ATARRABIA
281 604 Aritz Mujika Saizar     1:50:25 1:48:02   5:05 170-MA Berastegi
282 444 Jose Antonio Jimenez Heffernan     1:50:26 1:48:33   5:06 84-MB MADRID
283 50 Igor Altzugarai Andueza     1:50:30 1:48:53   5:07 171-MA Lesaka
284 880 Imanol Zarranz Villanueva     1:50:32 1:49:07   5:08 172-MA Pamplona
285 59 Tomas Andueza Arrizabalaga     1:50:43 1:49:51   5:10 173-MA murtxante
286 213 Alberto Delgado Marraco     1:50:52 1:49:51   5:10 174-MA uharte
287 302 Natxo Gallego Seminario     1:50:59 1:49:59   5:10 175-MA Eugi
288 369 Guzman Gonzalez Perez     1:51:05 1:48:27   5:06 176-MA ALFARO-LA RIOJA
289 194 Miguel ángel Cortés Domínguez     1:51:05 1:48:27   5:06 177-MA Valtierra
290 830 César Valero Basterra     1:51:12 1:50:29   5:12 178-MA Iruña
291 639 Mikel Ormazabal Garmendia     1:51:16 1:50:12   5:11 85-MB Lasarte-Oria
292 411 Joseba Iparraguirre     1:51:16 1:50:13   5:11 179-MA Lasarte-Oria (Guipúzcoa)
293 788 Jose Javier Soto Blanco     1:51:16 1:49:37   5:09 180-MA pamplona
294 768 Juan Mari Sarobe Gabirondo     1:51:17 1:50:14   5:11 86-MB LASARTE-ORIA
295 464 Mikel Lacoma Sancho     1:51:20 1:50:06   5:11 87-MB Tudela
296 491 Diego Lizarraga Echeverría     1:51:23 1:49:49   5:10 181-MA Bearin
297 206 Txema De Antonio Echeverría     1:51:23 1:49:49   5:10 182-MA Dicastillo
298 145 Carlos Blasco Ciaurriz     1:51:27 1:49:56   5:10 183-MA SARRIGUREN
299 472 Patxi Larrainzar Ezkurra     1:51:27 1:49:34   5:09 184-MA ARRAITZ-ORKIN
300 26 Asier Aguirre Lecea     1:51:27 1:49:31   5:09 185-MA CIORDIA
301 688 Oscar Pina Eza     1:51:30 1:49:11   5:08 186-MA pamplona
302 441 Eneko Jaka Navarro     1:51:33 1:49:00   5:07 187-MA Iruña
303 255 Jose Maria Muñoz Gomez     1:51:33 1:50:14   5:11 88-MB  
304 430 Luis Iturralde Galain     1:51:34 1:50:09   5:11 188-MA Irurita
305 833 Ruben Valtierra Arrizabalaga     1:51:34 1:49:47   5:10 189-MA sarriguren
306 327 Jesús García Peña     1:51:36 1:49:56   5:10 89-MB Tudela
307 215 Diego Diaz Poli     1:51:37 1:50:24   5:11 19-MC MADRID
308 86 Iñaki Arratibel Hernandez     1:51:40 1:50:20   5:11 90-MB Zuasti de Iza
309 163 Jose Maria Calvo Rabadan     1:51:42 1:49:15   5:08 91-MB LOGROÑO
310 860 Vicente Yenes Garcia     1:51:45 1:50:29   5:12 20-MC IRUN
311 797 Tomas Tellechea Maya     1:51:46 1:50:29   5:12 92-MB Irun
312 447 Jose Luis Jimenez Urbano     1:51:52 1:50:12   5:11 93-MB tudela
313 342 Rafael Gayarre Gracia     1:51:56 1:51:10   5:14 21-MC FUSTIÑANA
314 890 Unai Lopez Oteiza     1:52:06 1:50:49   5:13 190-MA  
315 308 Sergio Garasa Mayayo     1:52:07 1:50:59   5:13 94-MB cercedilla
316 353 Jesus Goldaraz Iracheta     1:52:15 1:50:03   5:10 191-MA BARAÑAIN
317 455 Juan Pedro Labat Galbete     1:52:18 1:50:43   5:12 95-MB TUDELA
318 809 Iñigo Ucar Sola     1:52:25 1:50:45   5:12 192-MA sarriguren
319 318 Fermin Garcia Huarte     1:52:31 1:50:39   5:12 193-MA Burlada
320 780 Agustin Sola Amoedo     1:52:32 1:51:38   5:15 194-MA TUDELA
321 78 Xabier Arguiñariz Lusarreta     1:52:41 1:51:19   5:14 22-MC Sangüesa
322 488 Kepa Lesaka Garmendia     1:52:58 1:52:10   5:16 96-MB Tolosa
323 258 Luis Erviti Legarra     1:53:00 1:50:50   5:13 195-MA Pamplona
324 787 Luis Soteras Iriarte     1:53:03 1:50:52   5:13 196-MA Sangüesa
325 57 Tomas Anaut Mayo     1:53:05 1:51:17   5:14 197-MA PAMPLONA
326 764 Izaskun Sanz Elduaien F 9 1:53:08 1:51:48   5:15 7-FA ESPARZA DE GALAR
327 762 Rufino Santiago Alfageme     1:53:09 1:51:59   5:16 97-MB BARASOAIN
328 846 Martintxo Vicente Landa     1:53:17 1:50:41   5:12 198-MA SARRIGUREN
329 706 Patxi Quintana Diaz De Cerio     1:53:18 1:51:03   5:13 98-MB pamplona
330 16 Julen Agirrrezabala Iturralde     1:53:38 1:51:31   5:15 199-MA Berastegi
331 328 José García Ruiz Del Pozo     1:53:43 1:52:07   5:16 99-MB Boadilla del Monte
332 207 Jose Javier De La Cruz Medrano     1:53:47 1:52:45   5:18 200-MA villabona
333 626 Ion Okariz Ormaetxea     1:53:48 1:51:47   5:15 201-MA Estella-Lizarra
334 526 Iñigo Manso Goya     1:53:55 1:51:50   5:15 202-MA HONDARRIBIA
335 233 Jesus Mari Arrikarte Moreno     1:54:00 1:52:52   5:18 100-MB  
336 331 Manuel Garcia Vitoria     1:54:02 1:52:26   5:17 101-MB calahorra
337 35 Javier Alberdi Echeverria     1:54:07 1:52:50   5:18 23-MC Donostia
338 613 Ramon Murua Andueza     1:54:08 1:52:07   5:16 203-MA Hondarribia
339 852 Juan Antonio Villoslada Garcia     1:54:10 1:51:44   5:15 24-MC LOGROÑO
340 761 Sergio Santana Dominguez     1:54:11 1:53:16   5:20 204-MA ZIZUR MAYOR
341 340 Iban Gaston Langemeijer     1:54:12 1:51:41   5:15 205-MA Sarriguren
342 226 Gerardo Echavarren Hualde     1:54:13 1:51:44   5:15 102-MB ORCOYEN
343 881 Iraitz Zubeldia Mujika     1:54:14 1:51:37   5:15 206-MA Abaltzisketa
344 263 Xabier Esnaola Bereziartua     1:54:17 1:52:21   5:17 103-MB LASARTE-ORIA
345 227 Alex Echavarri Martinez     1:54:19 1:53:12   5:19 207-MA Ansoain
346 115 Carlos Ballaz Tellechea     1:54:21 1:52:51   5:18 208-MA Pamplona
347 580 Andres Ayesa Pascual     1:54:26 1:52:17   5:17 209-MA  
348 71 Joaquin Aranzadi Ayarra     1:54:30 1:52:08   5:16 210-MA pamplona
349 391 Maura Hernandez Echegoyen F 10 1:54:30 1:52:08   5:16 8-FA murchante
350 366 Juan Ramon Gonzalez Ortiz     1:54:30 1:53:07   5:19 211-MA Artajona
351 185 Joaquin Chueca Pinzolas     1:54:31 1:53:01   5:19 104-MB FONTELLAS3
352 119 Ivan Barace Rodrigo     1:54:35 1:52:51   5:18 212-MA BURLADA
353 388 Jose Antonio Gurrea Martinez     1:54:38 1:52:24   5:17 105-MB PAMPLONA
354 749 Eñaut San Vicente Bakaikoa     1:54:41 1:52:48   5:18 213-MA ZIORDIA
355 123 José Antonio Barea Canales     1:54:41 1:52:45   5:18 214-MA Sarriguren
356 473 Manu Larrañaga Andreu     1:54:44 1:53:23   5:20 106-MB AZKOITIA
357 222 Ana Donaire Lopez F 11 1:54:45 1:53:16   5:20 9-FA BERRIOZAR
358 844 David Viana Ripa     1:54:46 1:53:17   5:20 215-MA Berriozar
359 135 Rosa Beriain Plano F 12 1:54:46 1:52:38   5:18 10-FA PAMPLONA
360 839 Oscar Velarde Bernal     1:54:55 1:52:26   5:17 216-MA ANTZUOLA
361 793 Asier Sukia Garmendia     1:54:58 1:53:08   5:19 217-MA BERRIOSUSO
362 638 Iñaki Ormazabal Arana     1:54:59 1:52:53   5:18 218-MA Ormaiztegi
363 798 Jon Telleria Iza     1:54:59 1:52:54   5:19 219-MA Ormaiztegi
364 88 Joxe Martin Arrese-Igor Ibarrola     1:54:59 1:53:47   5:21 107-MB BERGARA
365 651 Virgilio Oteiza Ciriza     1:55:03 1:52:42   5:18 108-MB AYEGUI
366 188 Juan Claramunt Seva     1:55:06 1:53:51   5:21 25-MC CARDEDEU
367 272 Ascen Etxeberría F 13 1:55:08 1:54:03   5:22 11-FA Txantrea
368 571 Luis Carlos Millan Ibañez     1:55:10 1:53:28   5:20 220-MA boadilla del monte
369 317 Jorge Garcia Garcia     1:55:10 1:53:28   5:20 109-MB boadilla del monte
370 891 Alberto Solano Martinez     1:55:11 1:53:34   5:20 221-MA  
371 557 Iñaki Melus Lopez     1:55:15 1:53:37   5:21 110-MB TUDELA
372 658 Iñaki Ozcariz Ruiz     1:55:19 1:53:07   5:19 222-MA Pamplona
373 20 Fernando Agüero Noain     1:55:21 1:53:14   5:19 111-MB Villava-Atarrabia
374 739 Mikel Salaberri Zazpe     1:55:30 1:54:34   5:23 223-MA Pamplona
375 313 Javier Ignacio García Cortés     1:55:33 1:53:19   5:20 112-MB Pamplona
376 155 Manuel Caballero Rodriguez     1:55:39 1:54:38   5:23 113-MB ZIZUR MAYOR
377 356 Marina Gómez Ordoñez F 14 1:55:42 1:53:02   5:19 3-FB ZARAGOZA
378 381 Iñaki Goñi Ubieto     1:55:42 1:53:01   5:19 114-MB OLLOKI
379 124 Karlos Xabier Barrena Marcos     1:55:43 1:54:16   5:22 224-MA Berriozar
380 840 Josecho Vélaz Mendive     1:55:49 1:53:50   5:21 115-MB Pamplona
381 507 Karlos Lorenzo Fernàndez     1:55:56 1:53:39   5:21 116-MB iruñea
382 865 David Zabalza Elizaga     1:55:57 1:54:04   5:22 117-MB PAMPLONA
383 217 Antonio Dominguez     1:56:02 1:54:29   5:23 118-MB sanguesa
384 144 Juan Luis Blanco Ramos     1:56:04 1:53:19   5:20 119-MB MADRID
385 659 Daniel Ozcoidi Samper     1:56:07 1:53:57   5:21 225-MA pamplona
386 767 Cecilio Sarobe Carricas     1:56:07 1:53:13   5:19 226-MA Pamplona
387 437 Roberto Izurzu Nieto     1:56:09 1:55:00   5:24 227-MA PUENTE LA REINA - GARES
388 624 Adan Ochoa Arana     1:56:09 1:55:01   5:24 228-MA PUENTE LA REINA - GARES
389 593 Alberto Morentin Latasa     1:56:10 1:54:20   5:23 120-MB PAMPLONA
390 454 Jesus Mari Labaka Arando     1:56:11 1:54:40   5:23 26-MC Bergara
391 405 Jokin Igarreta Murillo     1:56:26 1:54:53   5:24 229-MA Egues
392 424 Carlos Irujo Beruete     1:56:31 1:55:37   5:26 121-MB Pamplona
393 110 Francisco Javie Azcona Echarri     1:56:35 1:55:22   5:25 230-MA BERRIOZAR
394 346 Carlos Gil-Diez Usandizaga     1:56:35 1:53:37   5:21 27-MC LOGROÑO
395 718 Sergio Rivera Domínguez     1:56:40 1:55:25   5:26 231-MA Lasarte-Oria
396 426 Eduardo Isaba Perez     1:56:40 1:53:24   5:20 232-MA TAFALLA
397 393 Ruben Hernando Bastida     1:56:56 1:54:23   5:23 233-MA LOGROÑO
398 389 Maru Hernaiz Del Campo F 15 1:57:03 1:54:05   5:22 1-FC LOGROÑO
399 645 Abel Ortiz De Orruño Fdz. De Larrea     1:57:15 1:55:26   5:26 234-MA VITORIA
400 709 Iñaki Razkin Garmendia     1:57:20 1:56:13   5:28 28-MC IRUN
401 827 Javier Ustarroz Santacara     1:57:21 1:55:43   5:26 29-MC TUDELA
402 290 Javier Fonseca Santesteban     1:57:24 1:56:15   5:28 235-MA ZUBIRI
403 192 Miguel Corera     1:57:25 1:55:19   5:25 122-MB pamplona
404 174 Eduardo Caspe Adrian     1:57:35 1:56:17   5:28 236-MA pamplona
405 321 Iciar Garcia Martin F 16 1:57:37 1:55:43   5:26 12-FA SAN SEBASTIAN
406 17 Jose Elias Agorreta Arangoa     1:57:39 1:55:59   5:27 123-MB PALMA DE MALLORCA
407 465 Carlos Lafuente Ibáñez     1:57:40 1:56:07   5:28 30-MC SANGÜESA
408 324 Alex García Mujika     1:57:53 1:56:20   5:28 237-MA Bilbao
409 789 Oscar Soto Labanda     1:57:56 1:55:46   5:27 238-MA Villabona
410 867 Jose Antonio Zabalza Valcarcel     1:58:00 1:56:51   5:30 31-MC orrio
411 131 Jon Beobide Tapia     1:58:00 1:55:27   5:26 239-MA ASTEASU
412 335 Rufino Garmendia Tapia     1:58:01 1:55:29   5:26 124-MB ASTEASU
413 282 Raul Fernandez Pe     1:58:04 1:56:01   5:27 240-MA Pamplona
414 561 Peio Mendia Baigorri     1:58:10 1:55:53   5:27 241-MA antsoain
415 562 Xabier Mendia Baigorri     1:58:10 1:55:53   5:27 242-MA pamplona
416 169 Javier Carreño Pedroza     1:58:12 1:56:44   5:29 243-MA SANGÜESA
417 792 Alfonso Suberviola Pagola     1:58:13 1:56:33   5:29 244-MA BEARIN- YERRI
418 558 Ignacio Mena Sola     1:58:16 1:56:21   5:28 125-MB ZIZUR MAYOR
419 73 Mikel Arau Virto     1:58:26 1:56:36   5:29 126-MB Tudela
420 545 Javier Martínez Escudero     1:58:28 1:56:53   5:30 245-MA Pamplona
421 225 Andoni Durana Zarain     1:58:33 1:56:43   5:29 246-MA LAUDIO
422 637 Matthieu Orillard Gorria     1:58:34 1:56:16   5:28 247-MA Artika
423 113 Javier Bados Beraiz     1:58:39 1:56:58   5:30 248-MA OLAZAGUTIA
424 568 Jose Ramon Mendizabal     1:58:41 1:57:39   5:32 127-MB LASARTE ORIA
425 173 Mikel Casellas Litago     1:58:42 1:56:34   5:29 249-MA Mutilva Alta
426 383 Javier Goyeneche Haro     1:58:43 1:57:17   5:31 128-MB pAMPLONA
427 19 Alfonso Agudo Antón     1:58:48 1:56:59   5:30 250-MA Zizur Mayor
428 555 Jose Matas Lopez     1:58:50 1:56:57   5:30 32-MC CORDOBA
429 127 Javier Ignacio Beaumont Caminos     1:58:54 1:57:25   5:31 251-MA ERASO
430 343 Sixto Gil Ortiz     1:58:55 1:57:59   5:33 129-MB SANGUESA
431 478 Jesus Javier Larreta Vicente     1:59:06 1:56:56   5:30 252-MA zizur mayor
432 77 Raúl Argüelles Villanueva     1:59:07 1:57:51   5:32 253-MA Pamplona
433 485 Aitor Laspeñas     1:59:08 1:57:49   5:32 254-MA zizur mayor
434 883 Juan Miguel Zubillaga Goikoetxea     1:59:08 1:56:38   5:29 130-MB betelu navarra
435 257 Iñaki Errea Perez     1:59:08 1:58:00   5:33 255-MA olloki
436 66 Ernesto Arambarri Beitia     1:59:13 1:57:48   5:32 131-MB AZKOITIA
437 101 Gorka Aulestia Urrutia     1:59:15 1:58:14   5:34 33-MC LEKEITIO
438 229 Joaquin Echenique Huarte     1:59:15 1:58:14   5:34 132-MB GORRAIZ
439 364 Contxi Gonzalez Lopez F 17 1:59:19 1:57:21   5:31 13-FA Artajona
440 262 Luis Escribano Serrano     1:59:24 1:56:34   5:29 256-MA Pamplona
441 516 Jose Ramon Maiz Erdocia     1:59:27 1:56:38   5:29 133-MB DONOSTIA
442 710 Juan Jesus Recalde Recalde     1:59:29 1:57:57   5:33 134-MB Zizur Mayor
443 719 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Arevalo     1:59:30 1:58:20   5:34 257-MA Olite
444 201 Javier Cuadrado Jubia     1:59:30 1:58:20   5:34 258-MA OLITE
445 311 Enrike Garcia Alzorriz     1:59:33 1:58:37   5:35 259-MA monreal
446 676 Javier Perez Barbachano     1:59:37 1:57:30   5:31 260-MA Sarriguren
447 268 Esther Estefania Vazquez F 18 1:59:42 1:57:47   5:32 2-FC errenteria
448 515 Jan Macdonald     1:59:45 1:57:44   5:32 135-MB GORRAIZ
449 449 Luismari Juaristi Sesma     1:59:45 1:57:21   5:31 34-MC pamplona
450 679 Ignacio Perez De Zabalza     1:59:48 1:57:57   5:33 261-MA VITORIA
451 680 Juan Perez De Zabalza     1:59:48 1:57:58   5:33 262-MA VITORIA
452 735 Jorge Sadaba Otermin     1:59:49 1:57:46   5:32 263-MA ESTELLA
453 136 Mikel Beroiz Blazquez     1:59:51 1:58:04   5:33 264-MA PAMPLONA
454 189 Jesus Conde Villanueva     1:59:59 1:59:09   5:36 3-MD Iruña
455 108 Joaquin Azcarate Reta     2:00:02 1:58:00   5:33 35-MC burlada
456 54 Alfredo Amatriain Sueskun     2:00:04 1:58:06   5:33 36-MC Pamplona
457 765 Koldo Sanz Hernandez     2:00:07 1:57:50   5:32 136-MB Asiain
458 461 Foxti Lacalle Fernandez     2:00:07 1:57:55   5:33 137-MB pamplona
459 579 Junama Molinero Ugalde     2:00:08 1:58:43   5:35 265-MA bera
460 583 Oskar Montero Llanos     2:00:14 1:58:27   5:34 266-MA Imarcoian
461 559 Pablo Mena Sola     2:00:14 1:58:20   5:34 267-MA Pamplona
462 459 Patxi Joseba Laborda Cano     2:00:15 1:57:35   5:32 268-MA NOAIN
463 99 Luis Astrain Romano     2:00:16 1:58:02   5:33 269-MA pamplona
464 375 Josean Goñi Erice     2:00:19 1:59:07   5:36 138-MB zubiri
465 878 Felipe Zarraluki Garzaron     2:00:19 1:58:51   5:35 270-MA Berriozar
466 665 Argimiro Palomo Miguel     2:00:20 1:58:59   5:36 4-MD pamplona
467 306 Ramón Gar Hermoso De Mendoza     2:00:21 1:58:51   5:35 139-MB Sangüesa ( Navarra )
468 620 Jose Luis Nuin Vegas     2:00:31 1:59:37   5:37 37-MC ZIZUR MAYOR
469 702 Imanol Pueyo Aventin     2:00:43 1:57:32   5:32 271-MA PAMPLONA
470 70 Pello Aranguren Indurain     2:00:43 1:57:33   5:32 140-MB GORRAIZ
471 354 Ana Lopez Flamarique F 19 2:00:43 1:58:28   5:34 14-FA  
472 502 Alvaro Lopez Perez     2:01:03 1:59:32   5:37 141-MB SAN SEBASTIAN
473 48 Txanpi Baztarrika     2:01:05 1:59:10   5:36 142-MB  
474 697 Patxi Porron Perez     2:01:16 1:59:04   5:36 272-MA pamplona
475 715 Carlos Remón Sanjuán     2:01:16 1:59:28   5:37 273-MA Pamplona
476 284 Javier Fernandez Valdivieso     2:01:19 1:58:37   5:35 143-MB PAMPLONA
477 250 Federico Engelmann Arrasate     2:01:20 1:59:56   5:38 274-MA Getxo
478 45 Jabier Alfaure Jimenez     2:01:24 1:59:16   5:36 275-MA burlada
479 421 Jose Antonio Irisarri Unzue     2:01:24 1:59:04   5:36 144-MB Pamplona
480 744 David Salinas Zudaire     2:01:36 2:00:39   5:40 276-MA ZIZUR MAYOR
481 404 Juan Pedro Ibarra San Roman     2:01:37 2:00:36   5:40 38-MC ZIZUR MAYOR
482 443 Javier Jimenez Galindo     2:01:38 1:59:19   5:37 277-MA sarriguren
483 730 Jairo Roncero Quiñones     2:01:38 1:58:20   5:34 278-MA pamplona
484 68 Carlos Aranguen Eusa     2:01:39 1:58:47   5:35 145-MB Lizoain
485 30 Iñaki Ainzua Urra     2:01:39 1:59:38   5:37 279-MA Pamplona
486 590 Jesus Moreno Jimenez     2:01:40 1:59:26   5:37 146-MB PAMPLONA
487 518 Iñaki Maiz Erdocia     2:01:42 1:58:53   5:35 147-MB LASARTE-ORIA
488 483 Patxi Lasa Martinez     2:01:47 1:59:56   5:38 280-MA ziordia
489 46 Erkuden Almagro Mendoza F 20 2:01:48 1:59:38   5:37 15-FA HUARTE
490 205 Javier Darias Barbarin     2:01:49 2:00:29   5:40 148-MB olloki
491 837 Alejandro Vazquez Almagro     2:01:49 1:59:37   5:37 281-MA BARAÑAIN
492 67 Santiago Arandigoyen Urbiola     2:01:49 2:00:05   5:39 149-MB Pamplona
493 648 Izaskun Oses Ayucar F 21 2:01:50 1:59:06   5:36 16-FA barañain
494 477 Patxi Larreta Ederra     2:01:51 1:59:54   5:38 282-MA MUTILVA ALTA
495 623 Ana Lopez Flamarique     2:01:52 1:59:09   5:36 283-MA  
496 732 Martin Rueda Lombillo     2:01:54 2:00:12   5:39 5-MD LOGROÑO
497 848 Mikel Vidaurreta Goñi     2:01:55 1:59:47   5:38 284-MA Noain
498 414 Carlos Iriarte Arancón     2:01:59 1:58:40   5:35 285-MA SARRIGUREN
499 164 Iñaki Campo Nicomedes     2:02:02 1:58:48   5:35 286-MA Berriozar
500 700 Xabier Prada Fernandez     2:02:02 1:59:52   5:38 287-MA Lasarte-Oria
501 751 Felipe Sanchez Gamez     2:02:07 2:00:22   5:40 6-MD LOGROÑO
502 781 Luis Sola Amoedo     2:02:08 2:00:53   5:41 288-MA ANDOAIN
503 614 Miguel Navarrete Saenz     2:02:09 1:59:26   5:37 289-MA PAMPLONA
504 551 Ivan Martinez Vicuña     2:02:09 2:00:10   5:39 290-MA Estella
505 575 Luis Alberto Miranda Remon     2:02:15 2:00:44   5:41 150-MB madrid
506 133 Javier Bergasa Mendive     2:02:16 2:00:29   5:40 151-MB ZIZUR MAYOR
507 628 Roke Olaziregi Rezola     2:02:18 2:00:39   5:40 152-MB OIARTZUN
508 211 Zigor De Sosa Munguia     2:02:20 1:59:19   5:37 291-MA DONOSTIA
509 636 Jon Orbegozo Atorrasagasti     2:02:21 1:59:20   5:37 292-MA Donostia
510 705 Andres Pulido Gutierrez     2:02:27 2:00:29   5:40 293-MA  
511 588 Eduardo Moragas Zaragüeta     2:02:27 2:00:23   5:40 294-MA Huarte
512 187 Jorge Cizur Gironés     2:02:45 2:01:07   5:42 295-MA PAMPLONA
513 97 Andreu Ascaso Hernandez     2:02:48 2:01:58   5:44 7-MD CARDEDEU
514 683 Alejandro Pérez Sáenz De Jubera     2:02:51 1:59:52   5:38 296-MA MURILLO
515 344 Luis Gil Sanchez     2:02:57 2:00:39   5:40 297-MA ansoain
516 392 Julia Hernández Mateos F 22 2:03:01 2:01:44   5:43 3-FC Valladolid
517 92 Iñaki Arriezu Vera     2:03:20 2:01:51   5:44 298-MA SAN ADRIAN
518 146 Nicolas Blasco Gil     2:03:48 2:02:03   5:44 39-MC FUSTIÑANA
519 524 Francisco Javie Mangas Yoldi     2:03:55 2:02:16   5:45 299-MA Orkoyen
520 382 Mikel Gorosabel Pujol     2:03:58 2:00:59   5:41 300-MA DONOSTIA
521 845 Josetxo Vicedo Rubio     2:03:58 2:00:59   5:41 301-MA LEIOA
522 190 Oriol Conesa Fabregas     2:04:02 2:01:03   5:41 153-MB PUENTE LA REINA
523 523 Javier Manero Martinez     2:04:06 2:03:15   5:48 154-MB Pamplona
524 818 Jesus Esteban Uriz Huarte     2:04:10 2:02:24   5:45 155-MB Pamplona
525 168 Luis Angel Carcar Cabrerizo     2:04:12 2:01:09   5:42 156-MB Castejón
526 448 Martin Juanicorena Santesteban     2:04:14 2:01:36   5:43 40-MC BURLADA
527 552 Jose Luis Martinez Zazo     2:04:16 2:02:56   5:47 8-MD pamplona
528 462 Alberto Lacalle Peñas     2:04:20 2:03:01   5:47 302-MA dicastillo
529 479 Pablo Larreta Vicente     2:04:22 2:02:17   5:45 303-MA zizur mayor
530 612 Ritxar Muriel Alvarez     2:04:27 2:01:08   5:42 304-MA ORKOIEN
531 293 Javier Fuentes Olmo     2:04:27 2:02:10   5:45 157-MB Zaragoza
532 103 Jose Maria Auza Azcarraga     2:04:29 2:02:30   5:46 305-MA Pamplona
533 548 Juan Jose Martinez Rodriguez     2:04:31     36:55 41-MC hondarribia
534 737 Pedro Sagaseta De Ilurdoz Fernandez     2:04:31 2:01:41   5:43 158-MB PAMPLONA
535 698 Alberto Portu Cantador     2:04:31 2:01:56   5:44 9-MD  
536 118 Juan Jose Baños Martinez     2:04:37 2:02:42   5:46 306-MA ALHAMA DE MURCIA
537 617 Jose Luis Nieto  Fernandez     2:04:38 2:03:24   5:48 159-MB HENDAYA
538 690 Evaristo Planells Andreu     2:04:41 2:01:41   5:43 42-MC TORRENT
539 495 Jorge Lopez Del Hierro Perez-Minguez     2:04:48 2:01:52   5:44 307-MA MADRID
540 850 Ignacio Villanueva Larragueta     2:04:52 2:03:46   5:49 308-MA zubiri
541 607 Patxi Muniain Echegoyen     2:04:58 2:02:24   5:45 160-MB VILLAVA
542 242 Jose Javier Elizaincin Vicente     2:04:59 2:01:39   5:43 309-MA Irurita
543 278 Basilio Fernandez Caro     2:05:00 2:02:30   5:46 43-MC LOGROÑO
544 126 Angel Baztan Basterra     2:05:13 2:02:27   5:45 161-MB Barañain
545 275 Jose Luis Etxepare Txapartegui     2:05:13 2:02:40   5:46 162-MB irun
546 251 Milagros Enriquez Jurado F 23 2:05:21 2:02:56   5:47 17-FA Berriozar
547 821 Aitor Urrutia Azcona     2:05:22 2:02:56   5:47 310-MA Auritz/Burguete
548 525 Oskar Manso Goya     2:05:27 2:03:27   5:48 311-MA Lezo
549 141 Javier Blanchard Fernandez     2:05:29 2:04:39   5:52 44-MC sAN sEBASTIAN
550 60 Miguel Antoli Dolz     2:05:32 2:03:35   5:49 163-MB CASTELLON
551 232 Irene Edo Personat F 24 2:05:32 2:03:47   5:49 18-FA CASTELLON
552 43 Jose Ignacio Alevesque Jalle     2:05:33 2:03:47   5:49 164-MB Ribaforada
553 289 Guillermo Ferro     2:05:39 2:02:44   5:46 312-MA PAMPLONA
554 21 Alonso Aguerri Arrondo     2:05:47 2:04:41   5:52 45-MC FUSTIÑANA
555 708 Jose Ramon Ramirez Perez     2:05:50 2:03:12   5:48 313-MA alsasua
556 121 Juan Maria Barbarin Garcia     2:05:58 2:03:37   5:49 314-MA Ayegui
557 95 Jesús Asarta Sánchez     2:05:58 2:03:38   5:49 315-MA Estella
558 286 Antonio Fernandez-Taviro Criado     2:06:01 2:04:39   5:52 165-MB  
559 199 Juanma Crespo Monreal     2:06:04 2:02:48   5:46 316-MA tafalla
560 114 Jesus Balerdi Iribarren     2:06:22 2:04:07   5:50 166-MB LASARTE-ORIA
561 603 Ibai Mujika Saizar     2:06:27 2:04:20   5:51 317-MA Berastegi
562 504 Ricardo Lopez Ramirez     2:06:27 2:03:57   5:50 46-MC LOGROÑO
563 646 Koldo Ortiz Eguizabal     2:06:33 2:04:32   5:51 167-MB Pamplona
564 79 Juan Cruz Arguiñariz San Martin     2:06:33 2:04:31   5:51 168-MB Pamplona
565 325 Iñaki Garcia Muruamendiaraz     2:06:35 2:03:54   5:49 47-MC Donostia
566 25 Mª Rosa Aguirre Igartua F 25 2:06:35 2:04:13   5:50 4-FB Bergara
567 452 Jesus Mari Kareaga Urizar     2:06:39 2:04:56   5:52 48-MC Pamplona31014
568 490 Javier Litago Sola     2:06:43 2:05:00   5:53 318-MA FUSTIÑANA
569 305 Mikel Ganuza Amadoz     2:06:45 2:04:32   5:51 319-MA ZIZUR MAYOR
570 139 Angel Bidegain Bea     2:06:46 2:04:26   5:51 169-MB PAMPLONA
571 564 Jose Ignacio Mendiluce Aristondo     2:06:46 2:04:37   5:51 170-MB Lasarte Oria
572 401 Alvaro Ibáñez De Borja     2:06:50 2:05:20   5:54 320-MA Madrid
573 106 Carlos Azanza Ladrón     2:06:55 2:04:51   5:52 321-MA Pamplona
574 716 Federico Reparaz Abaitua     2:06:59 2:04:09   5:50 171-MB  
575 287 Jose Luis Ferrandez Amigot     2:07:02 2:03:53   5:49 322-MA PAMPLONA
576 886 Rafael Zuifiaurre Galarza     2:07:08 2:03:55   5:50 323-MA BARAÑAIN
577 357 Carlos Gómez Samper     2:07:08 2:05:31   5:54 324-MA Arre
578 610 Begoña Muñoz Gomez F 26 2:07:20 2:05:45   5:55 19-FA PAMPLONA
579 766 Juan Carlos Saragueta Beracierto     2:07:20 2:05:04   5:53 172-MB SAN SEBASTIAN
580 600 Mikel Muez Elustondo     2:07:25 2:05:40   5:54 173-MB Pamplona
581 157 Juan Felix Cadenas Rivera     2:07:37 2:04:53   5:52 174-MB MADRID
582 728 Pablo Jesus Roncal Los Arcos     2:07:37 2:04:20   5:51 175-MB ARRE
583 577 Ernesto Modrego Jimenez     2:07:37 2:04:22   5:51 176-MB  
584 361 Jose Luis Gonzalez Bordes     2:07:39 2:05:42   5:55 10-MD MOSTOLES
585 438 Mercedes Jacoste Saez F 27 2:08:01 2:06:33   5:57 5-FB Tudela
586 197 Marc Coustau     2:08:02 2:05:27   5:54 49-MC hendaya
587 774 Iñaki Senosain Dufur     2:08:02 2:05:04   5:53 325-MA Pamplona
588 569 Jokin Merino Lizarraga     2:08:16 2:05:57   5:55 326-MA Burlada
589 823 Alberto Urrutia Lecumberri     2:08:27 2:05:21   5:54 177-MB Gorraiz (Valle de Egüés)
590 307 Iñaki Garaio     2:08:40 2:06:42   5:57 50-MC Barañain
591 42 Imanol Aleson Orbegozo     2:08:51 2:07:28   6:00 327-MA AZKOITIA
592 34 Goretti Alberdi Azpiazu F 28 2:08:51 2:07:28   6:00 20-FA AZKOITIA
593 802 Raul Toledo Martirena     2:08:59 2:06:56   5:58 328-MA Burlata
594 298 Yoana Gallastegui Eguren F 29 2:09:01 2:06:39   5:57 21-FA BERGARA
595 717 Ramon Rius Passarell     2:09:08 2:06:27   5:57 51-MC CARDEDEU
596 529 Xavier Marginedas Portero     2:09:09 2:06:27   5:57 11-MD CARDEDEU
597 98 Eugenio Ascunce Arratiebl     2:09:11 2:06:25   5:57 52-MC huarte
598 28 Jose Javier Ahechu     2:09:11 2:06:26   5:57 53-MC Huarte
599 285 Miren Idoia Fernandez Villa F 30 2:09:12 2:06:43   5:57 22-FA LOGROÑO
600 849 Francisco Javie Vidaurreta Vidaurreta     2:09:13 2:07:28   6:00 178-MB uharte
601 643 Lanka Oroz Garde F 31 2:09:14 2:06:27   5:57 6-FB huarte
602 152 Andion Brieva F 32 2:09:16 2:06:24   5:57 7-FB Lizoain
603 819 Sara Urkia Itsaso F 33 2:09:17 2:06:26   5:57 8-FB uharte
604 466 Francisco Lafuente Urquiza     2:09:23 2:08:18   6:02 179-MB BARAKALDO
605 350 Carlos Giron Carter     2:09:27 2:06:30   5:57 329-MA PAMPLONA
606 641 Antonino Ormazabal Iturralde     2:09:27 2:06:48   5:58 54-MC Renteria
607 829 Oscar Valencia Iturri     2:10:03 2:07:23   5:59 330-MA NOAIN
608 374 Benito Goñi Bergara     2:10:05 2:08:14   6:02 331-MA Pamplona
609 471 Mikel Larburu Etxeberria     2:10:38 2:08:31   6:03 332-MA Berastegi
610 166 Dani Cano Ortega     2:10:44 2:07:36   6:00 333-MA Noáin
611 546 Beatriz Martínez Iriarte F 34 2:10:53 2:08:33   6:03 23-FA Artika
612 55 Karlos Amezketa Arloztegi     2:11:19 2:08:43   6:03 55-MC IRUN
613 684 Txabi Perez Andres     2:11:22 2:09:20   6:05 56-MC IRUÑEA
614 341 Luis Gayarre Gil     2:11:35 2:10:28   6:08 180-MB FUSTIÑANA
615 395 Jose Luis Herreras Dominguez     2:11:48 2:08:44   6:03 57-MC LOGROÑO
616 109 Miguel Azcárraga Ariztegui     2:12:07 2:09:08   6:04 334-MA irurita
617 107 Sabino Azcarate Leturia     2:12:20 2:09:12   6:04 181-MB BERGARA
618 855 Juanjo Vizcay Azcoitia     2:12:21 2:10:02   6:07 335-MA SARRIGUREN
619 198 Juani Crespo Martínez F 35 2:12:31 2:10:00   6:07 24-FA Pamplona
620 351 Begoña Gironés Huarte F 36 2:12:32 2:10:01   6:07 9-FB Sarriguren
621 689 Javier Pinet Blanco     2:12:33 2:09:28   6:05 336-MA Villava
622 156 Oscar Cabodevilla Martínez-Losa     2:12:35 2:09:40   6:06 337-MA Pamplona
623 542 Israel Martinez Becerril     2:12:38 2:11:14   6:10 338-MA ERANDIO
624 503 Félix López Puértolas     2:12:46 2:10:27   6:08 182-MB Sabiñánigo (HUESCA)
625 872 Carlos Zamorano Val     2:12:53 2:10:09   6:07 183-MB Zizur Mayor
626 599 Clemencio Moya Rodriguez Barbero     2:12:56 2:11:57   6:12 184-MB MADRID
627 193 Roberto Javier Coronel Sánchez     2:12:57 2:11:10   6:10 185-MB Castellón de la Plana
628 875 Juan Zaratiegui Echeverria     2:12:58 2:10:07   6:07 186-MB PAMPLONA
629 736 Pedro Mari Saenz Ilardia     2:12:59 2:10:45   6:09 58-MC Pamplona
630 893 Javier Peralta Lopez     2:13:09 2:09:54   6:06 187-MB pamplona
631 69 Josetxo Aranguren Andueza     2:13:15 2:10:46   6:09 339-MA PAMPLONA
632 252 Ildefonso Erburu     2:13:16 2:10:23   6:08 59-MC BURLADA
633 771 Josu Sasiain Udaeta     2:13:16 2:11:17   6:10 188-MB AMURRIO
634 537 Jorge Martin Rios     2:13:26 2:10:39   6:09 340-MA MADRID
635 536 Carlos Martin Rios     2:13:27 2:10:40   6:09 341-MA madrid
636 332 Ana Garcia-Osta F 37 2:13:47 2:10:57   6:09 25-FA PAMPLONA
637 329 Santiago Garcia Torrente     2:14:08 2:11:16   6:10 12-MD RIVAS VACIAMADRID
638 363 Pedro Gonzalez Larumbe     2:14:11 2:11:33   6:11 342-MA Iruña
639 520 Ignacio Olabarri Santos     2:14:11 2:11:58   6:12 343-MA  
640 288 Raul Ferreras Eizaguirre     2:14:12 2:12:36   6:14 344-MA ARTICA
641 567 Félix Mendívil     2:14:23 2:13:24   6:16 189-MB Pamplona
642 142 Jose Luis Blanco Jimenez     2:14:29 2:13:24   6:16 13-MD ansoain
643 75 Alfonso Arenas Mariscal     2:14:32 2:12:49   6:15 60-MC PAMPLONA
644 390 Josean Hernandez Blanco     2:14:51 2:13:37   6:17 190-MB LASARTE-ORIA
645 759 Yolanda Sangüesa Ortega F 38 2:14:58 2:11:46   6:12 26-FA Adiós
646 763 Javier Santos Sánchez     2:14:58 2:11:46   6:12 191-MB Adiós
647 854 Juan Viniegra Gonzalez De Aguilar     2:15:06 2:13:38   6:17 192-MB MADRID
648 14 Javier Adiego Reta     2:15:06 2:11:57   6:12 345-MA Huarte
649 540 Jorge Martínez Apesteguía     2:15:06 2:12:00   6:12 346-MA Huarte
650 591 Oswaldo Moreno Santamaria     2:15:19 2:12:16   6:13 61-MC LOGROÑO
651 137 Itziar Berrio San Roman F 39 2:15:23 2:12:40   6:14 27-FA barañain
652 892 Cristina Roncal Oloriz F 40 2:15:26 2:12:35   6:14 10-FB pamplona
653 594 Alicia Morentin Marin F 41 2:15:31 2:13:51   6:18 11-FB SAN ADRIAN
654 200 Jose Antonio Cristobal Saenz     2:15:31 2:13:50   6:17 193-MB SAN ADRIAN
655 80 Luis Angel Arigita     2:15:34 2:13:51   6:18 194-MB SAN ADRIAN
656 662 Maria Flor Pajaro Bello F 42 2:15:38     37:27 12-FB GASTEIZ
657 484 Txetxu Lasarte Boveda     2:15:38     37:27 195-MB GASTEIZ
658 584 Carmen Montoliu Sanahuja F 43 2:15:39 2:13:54   6:18 13-FB Betxi
659 89 Mikel Arretxe Aguirre     2:15:41 2:12:29   6:14 196-MB Berastegi
660 72 Ander Aranzasti Mugica     2:15:42 2:12:29   6:14 347-MA Alegi
661 894 Mikel Vilches Plaza     2:15:49 2:13:11   6:16 197-MB  
662 899 Pere Riera Jané     2:15:49 2:12:56   6:15 198-MB BARCELONA
663 805 Jesús Trinchán Montanel     2:15:51 2:12:47   6:15 62-MC Zaragoza
664 129 Eliseo Belzunce Alonso     2:15:51 2:13:02   6:15 348-MA murchante
665 836 Victor Vaz Gallardo     2:15:53 2:14:33   6:19 349-MA Pamplona
666 171 Donato Carvajal Ramirez     2:15:54 2:14:00   6:18 63-MC PINTO MADRID
667 153 Jesus Antonio Bujan Romero     2:15:54     37:27 199-MB PINTO -MADRID
668 753 Mª Eugenia Sanchez Martinez F 44 2:15:54 2:14:01   6:18 4-FC PINTO MADRID
669 493 Idoia Lopetegui Agote F 45 2:15:56 2:13:23   6:16 28-FA ASTEASU
670 635 Iosu Omeñaka Alkorta     2:15:57 2:13:23   6:16 200-MB asteasu
671 130 Ivan Benítez Forniés     2:16:03 2:13:15   6:16 350-MA PAMPLONA
672 549 Jose Martinez Ruano     2:16:05 2:13:02   6:15 64-MC LOGROÑO
673 450 Yolanda Jubera Las Heras F 46 2:16:05 2:13:03   6:15 14-FB LOGROÑO
674 51 Clemente Alvarez Del Val     2:16:05 2:13:00   6:15 201-MB LOGROÑO
675 670 Eugenio Pavon Rojo                          2:16:33 2:15:09   6:21 65-MC  
676 371 Andres Gonzalez Rodil                       2:16:33 2:15:11   6:21 66-MC  
677 629 Emilio Oliva Puerta                        2:16:34 2:15:12   6:21 67-MC  
678 748 Jose Maria San Martin Jimeno     2:16:34 2:13:39   6:17 351-MA ARTICA
679 538 Pedro Martin Sandin                         2:16:35 2:15:14   6:21 68-MC  
680 359 Alberto Gomez Sunsundegui     2:16:39 2:13:52   6:18 352-MA HONDARRIBIA
681 183 Miguel Angel Ceped Garcia     2:17:09 2:14:40   6:20 353-MA SABIÑANIGO (HUESCA)
682 498 Eliseo Lopez Muñoz     2:17:21     37:31 69-MC PINTO MADRID
683 721 Esperanza Rodriguez Garcia F 47 2:17:21     37:31 5-FC ESPAÑA
684 246 Cesar Elorduy Bilbao     2:18:04 2:14:43   6:20 354-MA Sondika
685 140 Alex Bilbao Aldekoa-Otalora     2:18:05 2:14:43   6:20 355-MA Sondika
686 445 Francisco Jimenez Pastor     2:18:16 2:15:37   6:23 70-MC CARDEDEU
687 668 Jesus Pascual Penedo     2:18:38 2:15:46   6:23 356-MA ermua
688 898 Estrella Mata Puente F 48 2:18:47 2:15:42   6:23 15-FB LEIOA
689 397 Juan Jose Huarte Romero     2:18:58 2:17:33   6:28 71-MC PAMPLONA
690 574 Francisco Javie Minguez Ezkurra     2:19:10 2:15:53   6:23 72-MC PAMPLONA
691 714 Santiago Remon Perez     2:19:19 2:16:11   6:24 357-MA nuevo artica
692 570 Isabel Migueliz Loperena F 49 2:19:30 2:17:05   6:27 16-FB Pamplona
693 783 Asunción Sola Pascual F 50 2:19:31 2:17:06   6:27 17-FB Esparza de Galar
694 433 Ines Iturricastillo Iturriaga F 51 2:19:40 2:17:17   6:27 18-FB BERGARA
695 727 Alfonso Roncal De Los Arcos     2:19:43 2:16:28   6:25 358-MA ARRE
696 297 Eider Gallastegui Eguren F 52 2:20:19 2:17:53   6:29 29-FA ANTZUOLA
697 368 Mª Luisa Gonzalez Pedroso F 53 2:20:38 2:19:15   6:33 6-FC PINTO MADRID
698 23 Salvador Aguilar Vazquez     2:20:40 2:19:14   6:33 73-MC PINTO-MADRID
699 312 Javier Garcia Corral     2:20:48 2:19:43   6:34 359-MA zizur mayor
700 176 Fernando Castillo Arteta     2:21:23 2:18:55   6:32 202-MB Barañain
701 47 Oscar Alonso Cortajarena     2:21:42 2:19:02   6:32 360-MA Irurtzun
702 760 Jose Manuel Santamaria Adema     2:21:50 2:20:22   6:36 74-MC MADRID
703 672 Gotzon Pereda Garcia     2:22:03 2:19:31   6:33 75-MC PAMPLONA
704 40 Pablo Aldaz Herce     2:22:03 2:19:31   6:34 203-MB Pamplona
705 664 Idoia Palenzuela Arozena F 54 2:22:23 2:19:16   6:33 30-FA AZPEITIA
706 304 Joseba Gandarias Ortuzar     2:22:37 2:19:52   6:34 361-MA Zizur Mayor
707 824 Samuel Urtasun Fuertes     2:22:37 2:19:54   6:35 204-MB Zizur Mayor
708 209 Alexander De Pedro Izaguirre     2:22:39 2:20:51   6:37 362-MA AMOREBIETA ETXANO
709 723 Leyre Rodriguez Muñoz F 55 2:22:39 2:20:51   6:37 31-FA DONOSTIA
710 675 Isabel Pérez Amátriain F 56 2:22:47 2:20:17   6:36 19-FB Pamplona
711 731 Juan Carlos Rubio Vera     2:22:47 2:21:15   6:38 363-MA PINTO MADRID
712 553 Jessica Mataix Crespo F 57 2:22:48 2:20:39   6:37 32-FA ALCOY
713 300 Gloria Gallego Garcia F 58 2:22:48 2:20:39   6:37 33-FA SEVILLA
714 44 Fernando Alfaro Elorza     2:23:52 2:22:02   6:41 364-MA Zizur Mayor
715 32 Aitziber Aizpuru Bereziartua F 59 2:23:59 2:20:52   6:37 34-FA AZPEITIA
716 386 Javier Guillen Abarzuza     2:24:16 2:21:35   6:39 365-MA noain
717 605 Xabier Mujika Saizar     2:24:19 2:22:12   6:41 366-MA Berastegi
718 337 Rafael Alberto Garrido Varo     2:24:44 2:22:50   6:43 205-MB CÓRDOBA
719 543 Eduardo Martinez De La Hidalga Pulido     2:24:44 2:21:59   6:40 367-MA Pamplona
720 267 Jose Miguel Esteban Goikoetxea     2:24:54 2:21:58   6:40 368-MA IRUÑA
721 469 Ana Lara Gonzalez F 60 2:24:54 2:21:58   6:40 35-FA MADRID
722 336 Marisol Garralda Villanueva F 61 2:24:54 2:21:57   6:40 36-FA Pamplona
723 775 Jose Maria Senosiain Gascue     2:25:00 2:22:36   6:42 76-MC HENDAYE
724 379 Juan Angel Goñi Pinzolas     2:25:21 2:22:36   6:42 206-MB SARRIGUREN
725 248 Elena Elósegi F 62 2:25:21 2:22:14   6:41 7-FC DONOSTIA
726 847 Carlos Vidal Oraa     2:26:14 2:23:10   6:44 14-MD LOGROÑO
727 271 Gloria Etxebarria Ezenarro F 63 2:26:26 2:23:20   6:44 20-FB Bilbao
728 214 Javier Diaz Lamana     2:26:26 2:23:40   6:45 369-MA Pamplona
729 270 Jokin Etxarte Esteban     2:26:27 2:23:40   6:45 370-MA PAMPLONA
730 785 Patxi Soler Igoa     2:26:27 2:23:40   6:45 371-MA Pamplona
731 125 Iñaki Bayon Peciña     2:26:29 2:23:21   6:44 207-MB DONOSTIA
732 330 Antonio Garcia Vaquerizo     2:26:30 2:23:53   6:46 15-MD PINTO -MADRID
733 436 Pablo Izeta Permisán     2:26:40 2:23:53   6:46 208-MB Béhobie-Urrugne
734 481 Miguel Angel Larumbe Valencia     2:26:47 2:23:33   6:45 372-MA PAMPLONA
735 625 Javier Oficialdegui Amatriain     2:26:49 2:23:34   6:45 373-MA PAMPLONA
736 170 Emilio Carrera Palla     2:27:03 2:24:32   6:48 16-MD CARDEDEU
737 842 Maria Verde Bua F 64 2:27:04     37:59 1-FD CARDEDEU
738 752 Dolors Sanchez Hornos F 65 2:27:04     37:59 21-FB CARDEDEU
739 663 Mª Angels Palaus Pelegri F 66 2:27:06     37:59 8-FC CARDEDEU
740 446 Pilar Jimenez Ribas F 67 2:27:06     37:59 9-FC SANT ANTONI DE VILAMAJOR
741 631 Manuela Olivos Palla F 68 2:27:07     37:59 2-FD CARDEDEU
742 699 Cristina Pou Serra F 69 2:27:09     37:59 10-FC CARDEDEU
743 725 Antonio Rodriguez Rodriguez     2:27:10     37:59 17-MD CARDEDEU
744 179 Jose Castro Rodriguez     2:27:23     38:00 77-MC SANT ANTONI DE VILAMAJOR
745 195 Jose Cortes Gutierrez     2:27:28 2:24:10   6:47 18-MD MADRID
746 807 Juanjo Ucar Rubio     2:27:43 2:24:23   6:47 374-MA Pamplona
747 402 Jose Luis Ibañez Marchite     2:28:29 2:27:22   6:56 78-MC FUSTIÑANA
748 615 Mercedes Navarro Mayo F 70 2:30:32 2:27:56   6:57 22-FB PINTO-MADRID
749 220 Javier Donadeo Guibelalde     2:30:47 2:27:53   6:57 79-MC MADRID
750 221 Ignacio Donadeo Justo     2:30:47 2:27:53   6:57 375-MA MADRID
751 407 Jose Luis Ilundain Iriarte     2:31:00 2:28:36   6:59 209-MB Antsoain
752 712 Andres Redin Satostegui     2:31:01 2:28:28   6:59 80-MC Pamplona
753 678 Humberto Perez De Leiva     2:33:37 2:31:10   7:06 210-MB Pamplona
754 120 Alfonso Barba Pérez     2:33:37     38:17 376-MA Madrid
755 245 Jose Luis Elizalde Zapirain     2:33:40 2:31:19   7:07 81-MC irun
756 858 Amador Yago Puig     2:33:42 2:30:42   7:05 211-MB Torrent
757 879 Andres Zarranz Elso     2:33:45 2:31:20   7:07 377-MA GORRAIZ
758 597 Alberto Motoso Fernandez     2:33:45 2:30:45   7:05 212-MB TORRENT
759 897 Juan Carlos Angós Fuertes     2:33:49 2:30:45   7:05 82-MC LEIOA
760 777 Kepa Sesma Escribano     2:34:10 2:31:12   7:06 378-MA Sarriguren
761 776 Amador Serna Hermida     2:34:10 2:31:12   7:06 83-MC Donostia
762 470 Ramon Lara Muñoz     2:34:39     38:20 213-MB PINTO-MADRID
763 296 Francisco Galindo Verdasco     2:34:40     38:20 84-MC PINTO MADRID
764 770 Carlos Sarria Quiroga     2:37:35 2:35:55   7:20 379-MA Pamplona
765 18 Francisco Javie Aguado Urzay     2:39:14 2:37:41   7:25 85-MC FONTELLAS
766 745 Ana Katherinne Samuelsson Perez F 71 2:44:12 2:40:54   7:34 37-FA cercedilla
767 372 Patxi Gonzalez Serrano     2:44:38 2:42:36   7:39 380-MA ZIZUR MAYOR
768 817 Nicolás úriz Bidegáin     2:44:42 2:43:08   7:40 86-MC ZIZUR MAYOR
769 707 Ana Maria Quintana Vila                 F 72 2:44:46 2:42:19   7:38 23-FB  
770 743 Antonio Salinas Sanchez                             2:44:46 2:42:20   7:38 87-MC  
771 403 Jose Angel Ibañez Muela     2:44:47 2:43:35   7:41 214-MB CORDOBA
772 701 Antonio Prieto Cebrian     2:44:51 2:43:46   7:42 215-MB CORDOBA
773 513 Miguel Luque Arroyo     2:44:52 2:43:40   7:42 88-MC CORDOBA
774 116 Pedro Bancalero Cabezas     2:44:52 2:43:43   7:42 89-MC CORDOBA
775 150 Genaro Borobia Del Campo     2:47:15 2:44:49   7:45 19-MD  
776 480 Mikel Larrragueta Turrillas     2:48:01 2:46:01   7:48 381-MA zubiri
777 726 Luis Romero Fernandez     2:49:38     39:02 216-MB PINTO MADRID
778 320 Francisco Pablo Garcia Lozano     2:49:48     39:03 90-MC PINTO MADRID
779 451 Pilar Jurado Cabezas F 73 2:50:22     39:04 24-FB PINTO MADRID
780 834 Jose Vaquero Lopez     2:52:22     39:10 20-MD PINTO MADRID
781 598 Luis Moya Mangas     2:52:22 2:51:29   8:04 382-MA PINTO -MADRID
782 853 Juan Vinagre Clemente     2:55:14     39:18 217-MB PINTO MADRID
783 835 Mª Carmen Vaquero Martin F 74 2:56:27     39:22 25-FB PINTO-MADRID
784 794 Maria Jesus Tajuelo Jerez F 75 2:57:16 2:54:07   8:11 26-FB PINTO MADRID
785 292 Francisca Fuentes Chamorro F 76 2:57:17 2:54:06   8:11 27-FB PINTO-MADRID
786 384 Javier Granado Carbajo     2:57:17 2:54:06   8:11 218-MB PINTO MADRID
787 348 Antonio Gimenez Padilla     3:07:29 3:05:47   8:44 219-MB CÓRDOBA